BREAKING NEWS

BREAKING NEWS

Latest

Global Japan

Top videos

markets

Markets Data

Index

IndexNameValueNet change% Change
STXSTOXX50E3244.79+3.54+0.11
FTSEFTSE1007219.47+0.21-0.24
GDAXIGDAXI11299.20-0.60-0.01
CAC40CAC405168.54+15.35+0.30
SSMISSMI9267.46+25.34+0.27
SPXSPX2775.60+29.87+1.09
IRTSIRTS1177.04-0.46-0.04
NSQNSQ7472.41+45.46+0.61
DOWDJI25883.25+443.86+1.74
IBEXIBEX359155.50+32.30+0.35
N225N22521302.54+20.69+0.10
NYSENYA12603.47+163.25+1.31

commodities

EnergyValueNet change% Change
BRENT Oil66.09-0.41-0.62
WTI Oil56.06+0.47+0.85
NYMEX2.63+0.01+0.19
metalsValueNet change% Change
Gold1325.04+0.23-0.09
Platinum813.5+1.5+0.19
Silver15.81-0.02-0.13

business planet

    real economy

      target

        More news on Business