BREAKING NEWS

BREAKING NEWS

Latest

Global Japan

Top videos

markets

Markets Data

Index

IndexNameValueNet change% Change
STXSTOXX50E3239.41+0.38-0.17
FTSEFTSE1007179.17+0.30-0.56
GDAXIGDAXI11309.21+10.01+0.09
CAC40CAC405160.52+0.02-0.16
SSMISSMI9256.17+0.29-0.12
SPXSPX2779.76+4.16+0.15
IRTSIRTS1173.64+0.40-0.29
NSQNSQ7486.77+14.36+0.19
DOWDJI25891.32+8.07+0.03
IBEXIBEX359136.40+0.10-0.21
N225N22521401.45+98.80+0.46
NYSENYA12628.36+24.89+0.20

commodities

EnergyValueNet change% Change
BRENT Oil66.19-0.26-0.39
WTI Oil56.09+0.50+0.90
NYMEX2.66+0.03+1.30
metalsValueNet change% Change
Gold1341.23+0.01+0
Platinum824.5+2+0.24
Silver15.992+0.008+0.05

business planet

    real economy

      target

        More news on Business