BREAKING NEWS

BREAKING NEWS

Latest

Global Japan

Top videos

markets

Markets Data

Index

IndexNameValueNet change% Change
STXSTOXX50E3401.65+0.99-0.70
FTSEFTSE1007325.19+0.43-0.32
GDAXIGDAXI12171.35+0.59-0.55
CAC40CAC405400.93+0.30-0.69
SSMISSMI9609.11+0.97-0.52
SPXSPX2859.53+0.79-0.58
IRTSIRTS1258.53+3.85+0.31
NSQNSQ7816.29+0.76+0.04
DOWDJI25764.00+0.68-0.38
IBEXIBEX359269.00+0.10-0.12
N225N22521301.73+51.64+0.24
NYSENYA12657.63+0.73-0.63

commodities

EnergyValueNet change% Change
BRENT Oil72.65+0.44+0.61
WTI Oil62.71-0.16-0.25
NYMEX2.62-0.02-0.61
metalsValueNet change% Change
Gold1275.2563+0.1017-0.16
Platinum821.1367+6.1367+0.75
Silver14.416+0.0151+0.1

business planet

    real economy

      target

        More news on Business