BREAKING NEWS

BREAKING NEWS

Latest

Global Japan

Top videos

markets

Markets Data

Index

IndexNameValueNet change% Change
STXSTOXX50E3409.00+21.06+0.62
FTSEFTSE1007324.00+24.81+0.34
GDAXIGDAXI11788.41+131.35+1.13
CAC40CAC405425.90+13.07+0.24
SSMISSMI9525.92+28.99+0.31
SPXSPX2840.54+7.60+0.27
IRTSIRTS1219.78+6.43+0.53
NSQNSQ7714.48+25.95+0.34
DOWDJI25959.61+45.51+0.18
IBEXIBEX359492.30+83.20+0.88
N225N22521566.85+0.65-0.08
NYSENYA12781.42+65.64+0.52

commodities

EnergyValueNet change% Change
BRENT Oil67.67+0.13+0.19
WTI Oil58.97+0.45+0.77
NYMEX2.84+0.05+1.68
metalsValueNet change% Change
Gold1307.1273+3.4133+0.26
Platinum856.5+16.5+1.99
Silver15.3849-0.0673-0.44

business planet

    real economy

      target

        More news on Business